ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Bayern Münih II
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
Eintracht Braunschweig
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Paderborn 07
Sandhausen
ERT 0 - 0
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
RB Leipzig
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
Bahlinger SC
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Alvarado de Mar del Plata
MS 1 - 0
Temperley
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Talleres
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Union de Santa Fe
Aldosivi
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Rosario Central
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Western Sydney Wanderers
MS 1 - 2
Brisbane Roar
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
Metro Stars
MS 2 - 3
Cumberland United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
Redlands City Devils
MS 3 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
Austria Lustenau
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Kapfenberg
SV Lafnitz
BAŞLAMADI 21:25
Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
FC Wels
ERT 0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
SC Deutschlandsberg
ERT 0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Allerheiligen
ERT 0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
Gleisdorf 09
ERT 0 - 0
SC Weiz
Neusiedl
İPT 0 - 0
Rapid Wien II
Wiener Sport-Club
ERT 0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Drassburg 
İPT 0 - 0
Mattersburg (A)
FCM Traiskirchen
ERT 0 - 0
Bruck/Leitha
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
Sebail
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Karabağ
Sumgayıt FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Kabala
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
Busaiteen
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al Riffa
Al Budaiya
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Al Najma
Manama
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Malkiya
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Sputnik Rechitsa
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Isloch
FK Vitebsk
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
FK Slutsk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
Club Brugge II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Union St.Gilloise
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
Flamengo
MS 1 - 3
Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA KUPASI
4 de Julho EC
MS 5 - 4
Cuiaba
Avai FC
MS 2 - 0
Cascavel-PR
Joinville
MS 0 - 2
Atletico Goianiense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
Inter de Limeira
MS 0 - 2
RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
Salgueiro AC
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
7 de Setembro
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
Globo FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Assu RN
Potiguar
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
CE Forca E Luz
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Etar
BAŞLAMADI 17:15
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Cherno More Varna
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
ES Setif
MS 1 - 0
JS Kabylie
JSM Skikda
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
MC Alger
NC Magra
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
CR Belouizdad
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
Columbus Crew SC
MS 1 - 0
Real Esteli FC
Monterrey
MS 3 - 1
Atletico Pantoja
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Bohemians 1905
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Banik Ostrava
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Viborg
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Esbjerg
Skive
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Kolding IF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
HIK (Hellerup)
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Avarta
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
Vejle
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Aalborg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
Cumbaya FC
MS 1 - 0
America de Quito
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
TJK Legion
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Kuressaare
Tartu JK Tammeka
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
Wydad Casablanca
MS 1 - 1
MCO Oujda
FRANSA LİGUE 1
Lille
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Montpellier
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
Le Mans
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Avranches
Bourg-Peronnas
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
US Orleans
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
Aberystwyth
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Flint Town United
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
Cape Umoya United F.C.
35' 1 - 1
Royal AM
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Enosis Paralimni
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Changwon City
MS 1 - 0
Gangneung City
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Lokomotif Tiflis
82' 0 - 3
Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Varazdin
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Sibenik
HNK Gorica
BAŞLAMADI 19:05
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
NK Osijek
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
NEC Nijmegen
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
AZ Alkmaar II
Cambuur
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Helmond Sport
Roda
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
NAC Breda
Utrecht II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Volendam
FC Dordrecht
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Den Bosch
Telstar
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ajax II
TOP Oss
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Maastricht
HONG KONG 1. LİG
Happy Valley
84' 1 - 3
Kitchee
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
Peterborough United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Northampton Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
Crawley Town
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Cheltenham Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
Everton
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Blackburn Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Derby County
Reading
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Cardiff City
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
Bray Wanderers
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Athlone Town
Cork City
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Shelbourne
Galway United
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Treaty United
Wexford
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Cabinteely FC
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Waterford FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Bohemians
Derry City
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Drogheda United
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
St Mirren
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Inverness Ct
Motherwell
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Greenock Morton
Forfar Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Dundee United
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
Fuenlabrada
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Sabadell
Girona
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Real Zaragoza
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
Trollhattan
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ljungskile
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
Aarau
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Chiasso
Thun
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
Spal
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Ascoli
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
Consadole Sapporo
MS 1 - 3
Yokohama Marinos
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
Tigres FC
MS 1 - 1
Barranquilla
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Deportivo Pasto
MS 1 - 1
Bucaramanga
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Coleraine
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Glentoran
Crusaders
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Glenavon
Carrick Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Warrenpoint Town
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
FS Metta LU
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Riga FC
Spartaks Jurmala
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
İPT 0 - 0
Noah Jūrmala
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
Junior
MS 3 - 0
Bolivar
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Dziugas Telsiai
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
FK Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Suduva
DFK Dainava
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Kauno Zalgiris
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Budafoki MTE
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Diosgyor
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Sarawak
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
PDRM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Terengganu
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Kuala Lumpur FA
Pahang
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Johor Darul Takzim
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Celaya
MS 0 - 0
Tapatio
Morelia Monarcas
MS 2 - 2
Tepatitlan
MISIR 1.LİGİ
El Gouna
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
ENPPI
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
Speranta Nisporeni
ERT 0 - 0
Milsami Orhei
FC Petrocub Hincesti
ERT 0 - 0
Floresti
CSCA Buiucani
ERT 0 - 0
FC Dinamo Auto
FC Sheriff
ERT 0 - 0
Codru
Sfintul Gheorghe
ERT 0 - 0
Zimbru
CSCA Buiucani
MS 1 - 1
Zimbru
Speranta Nisporeni
MS 0 - 10
FC Sheriff
FC Petrocub Hincesti
40' 0 - 0
Milsami Orhei
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
Levanger
ERT 0 - 0
Rosenborg 2
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
FC AGMK
ERT 0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan
33' 0 - 0
Turon
Lokomotiv Tashkent
26' 0 - 0
Bunyodkor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
MS 3 - 1
FBC Melgar
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
GKS Jastrzebie
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Miedz Legnica
LKS Lodz
BAŞLAMADI 18:40
Arka Gdynia
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
Vilafranquense
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Leixoes
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Boavista
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Pacos Ferreira
Farense
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Sporting Lizbon
ROMANYA LİGA 1
UTA Arad
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FC Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Dinamo Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
OFK Backa
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Vojvodina
Macva Sabac
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
Tampines Rovers
52' 2 - 1
Geylang United
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Aluminij
BAŞLAMADI 17:45
Maribor
Mura
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
NK CM Celje
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
41' 0 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor
Gençlerbirliği
40' 2 - 0
Demir Grup Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Çaykur Rizespor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Al Quadisiya
BAŞLAMADI 21:35
Al-Raed
Al-Nassr
ERT 0 - 0
Al Faysali
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
BAŞLAMADI 22:10
Al Baten
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Melipilla
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Palestino
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
FC Lviv
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Olexandria
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
Al-Jalil
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Aqaba
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Deportivo Tachira
MS 2 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
Monagas SC
MS 2 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Atletico Venezuela
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Metropolitanos FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
Viettel FC
66' 2 - 1
Than Quang Ninh

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL